Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
MPO Patch Cord
  • MPO Patch Cord
  • We supply MPO to MPO 12 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
High Density Fiber Patch Panel
  • High Density Fiber Patch Panel
  • We supply APP11 - 4U 288F Rack Mount Patch Panel . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fixed Patch Panel
  • Fixed Patch Panel
  • We supply APP01 - Economy Fixed Fiber Optic Patch Panel . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Sliding Patch Panel
  • Sliding Patch Panel
  • We supply APP06 - Series Sliding Patch Panel .Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Metal Surface Rigid Polyurethane Aluminum Coil External Wall Heat Insulation Board Caterpillar Equip
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MTP Patch Cord
  • MTP Patch Cord
  • We supply MTP to MTP 12 Fibers SM Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Plat Edging Seamless Polyurethane Internal Wall Heat Insulation Board Caterpillar Equipment
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Plat Edging Seamless Polyurethane Internal Wall Heat Insulation Board Belt Conveyor Equipment
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Metal Surface Rigid Polyurethane Aluminum Coil External Wall Heat Insulation Board Belt Conveyor Equ
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Australian Rolling Door Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Outdoor Garden Metal Iron Bistro Folding Chair For Balcony And Restaurant
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
High current Rectifier (HCR)|high current bridge rectifiers KHS-12500A/130V SCR Thyristor controled
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
E Liquid Filling Machine
  • E Liquid Filling Machine
  • Reliance Machinery Co.,Ltd is one of the top level e liquid filling machine manufacturers and suppliers China, welcome to buy best CE certification e liquid filling machine, 30ml ejuice vaper oil filling machine and wholesale high-quality products from us
  • Reliance Machinery Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Antique Bronze Vintage Cast Aluminum Bench
  • Antique Bronze Vintage Cast Aluminum Bench
  • Welcome to wholesale low price and customized antique bronze vintage cast aluminum bench made in China and get the quotation from us, which is one of the leading antique bronze vintage cast aluminum bench suppliers. Welcome to wholesale low price and cust
  • Yohofurniture Co.,Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Half-ball Shaped Kongjac Sponge
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Customized Advertising Printed ID Card/ Tool/ Key/ Name Tag/Badge Lanyards/Holder
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
High-power Electrolytic DC Power|current Regulating ZHS-65000A/1500V for Aluminum Foil
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Tube Cartoning Machine
  • Tube Cartoning Machine
  • Reliance Machinery Co.,Ltd is one of the top level tube cartoning machine manufacturers and suppliers China, welcome to buy best CE certification tube cartoning machine, toothpaste cartoning machine and wholesale high-quality products from us. R-CN/T This
  • Reliance Machinery Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
High Speed Sterile Vials Filling Machine
  • High Speed Sterile Vials Filling Machine
  • Description : Reliance Machiner offers compact automatic muilty nozzles rotary type filler and capper( crimper ) for vial liquid fillingrubbers stoppering machine mode:R-VF/H. The machine consist of turntables, S.S. slat conveyor belt, eccentric pre-gassi
  • Reliance Machinery Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Nutrient Agar Plates Petri Dishes Filling Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   …   5   6   Next»   All 110 tips / 6 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0517-8492212
 
newProducts